2011 TN Bass Federation State Tourney - East Divisional
Chickamauga Lake @ Dayton Boat Dock
10/13/2011

Ramp Phone Links
Dayton Boat Dock
175 Lakeshore Drive
Dayton, TN 37321
423-755-2795 Map

Pairings Location Phone Map
Rhea Economic and Tourism Welcome Center
107 Main Street
Dayton, TN 37321
423-775-6171 Map
Tournament Registration Meeting will be on Thursdaay 10/13 at the Rhea Economic and Tourism Welcome Center. Registration will be from 1pm to 3pm (Eastern Time). The Pairings Meeting will be at the National Guard Armory on on Manufacturing Rd, Dayton Tn at 6pm (Eastern Time). All Anglers must be present for both registration and pairings meetings.

Host Hotel -- Holiday Inn Express - $79.00 + tax per night, per room (30 blocked cut-off 10/1/11)
Howard Johnson – Spring City, TN - $84.95 + tax per night, per room (30 blocked cut-off 10/1/11)

Off Limits information
The lake will be off limits on Oct 13th. No locking will be allowed. The creel limit will be 5 fish per angler. Length Limits are as follows: 12" Spotted Bass (TWRA Ruling: Any green bass with a tongue patch is considered a spotted bass) 15" Largemouth Bass 18" Smallmouth Bass (Creel Limit 1) (TWRA Ruling: If a smallmouth colored fish has a tongue patch it is considered to be a smallmouth)

Hotels Phone Links
HOLIDAY INN EXPRESS
2650 Rhea County Highway
Dayton, TN 37321
423-570-0080 Website
Map
HOWARD JOHNSON
22500 Rhea County Hwy
Spring City, TN 37381
(423) 365-9191 Website
Map
BLUEWATER CAMPGROUND
220 Blue Water Campground Road
Dayton, TN 37321
423-775-3265 Map
BEST WESTERN OF DAYTON
7835 Rhea County Highway
Dayton, TN 37321
423-775-6560 Website
Map
TERRACE VIEW MARINA AND RESORT
3367 Euchee Chapel Road
Spring City, TN 37381
423-365-6060 Map
SCOTTISH INNS AND SUITES
3914 Highway 27
Dayton, TN 37321
423-775-9718 Website
Map
LAKESIDE RESORT
1190 Whites Creek Road
Spring City, TN 37381
423-365-9521 Website
Map
PINEY POINT RESORT
1093 Piney Point Road
Spring City, TN 37381
423-365-6262 Website
Map
RHEA HARBOR RESORT AND MARINA
385 Lakeshire Road
Spring City, TN 37381
423-365-6851 Website
Map
SPRING CITY RESORT AND MARINA
2109 New Lake Road (Highway 302)
Spring City, TN 37381
800-291-5150 Website
Map
ARROWHEAD RESORT AND MARINA
261 Bennett Drive
Spring City, TN 37381
423-365-6484 Website
Map

Club # Club Name Team # Paid
6408 BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY Y
6986 BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS Y
6334 BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB Y
6639 BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
1 CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB Y
493 CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS Y
10810 CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB Y
6673 CLAIRBORNE COUNTY BASS Y
15 CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS Y
10804 EAST TENNESSEE ANGLERS SOCIETY Y
7953 GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
8016 HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
8060 HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED. CLUB Y
10164 HIWASSEE BASS CLUB Y
7587 KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS Y
2013 LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS I Y
7899 MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS Y
8262 ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS Y
6709 OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB Y
8639 RISING STARS BASSMASTERS Y
53 SMOKY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLERS Y
9341 SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASS ANGLERS Y
10008 SPARTA BASS Y
5107 SPARTA BASS CLUB Y
4882 TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES Y
10130 TENNESSEE RIVER FEDERATED BASS CLUB Y
10806 VALLEY BASSMASTERS
10696 WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB Y

Number of Teams:   28             Number of Anglers:   162      
Total Fish Caught:   426       Avg Weight per Fish:   2.29 lbs      
Total Fish Released:   470   110.33 %       Avg Fish per Club:   15      
Total Fish Weight:   976.03 lbs       Avg Weight per Club:   34.86 lbs      
Place Team Fish Alive Weight Pnlty Total
1 GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB 26 26 67.04 0.00 67.04
2 CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB 23 23 61.05 0.00 61.05
3 HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 20 20 55.73 1.00 54.73
4 MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS 25 25 54.11 0.00 54.11
5 SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS 20 19 49.70 0.13 49.57
6 HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB 22 22 49.09 0.00 49.09
7 TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES 21 20 49.24 1.13 48.11
8 EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY 17 17 43.42 0.00 43.42
9 LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS 21 21 40.67 0.00 40.67
10 KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS 15 15 38.84 0.00 38.84
11 CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS 17 15 37.57 0.26 37.31
12 SPARTA BASS CLUB 20 20 35.53 0.00 35.53
13 WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB 14 14 32.98 0.00 32.98
14 CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS 16 15 31.11 0.13 30.98
15 ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS 13 13 30.58 0.00 30.58
16 CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS 14 14 30.52 0.00 30.52
17 CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB 11 11 30.18 0.00 30.18
18 SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS 14 14 29.80 0.00 29.80
19 HIWASSEE BASS CLUB 14 14 29.53 0.00 29.53
20 BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY 17 16 29.53 0.13 29.40
21 VALLEY BASSMASTERS 12 12 24.79 0.00 24.79
22 RISING STARS BASSMASTERS 12 12 23.91 0.00 23.91
23 BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS 9 9 22.92 0.00 22.92
24 SPARTA BASS 9 9 19.64 0.00 19.64
25 OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB 9 9 18.58 0.00 18.58
26 BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC 6 6 15.81 0.00 15.81
27 BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB 5 55 14.40 0.00 14.40
28 TENNESSEE RIVER FEDERATED BASS 4 4 9.76 0.00 9.76

Place Angler / Team Fish Alive Weight Pnlty Total
1 DOUG MIMS
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
8 8 22.40 0.00 22.40
2 SAM MORGAN
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
8 8 21.04 0.00 21.04
3 RICHARD AILEY
VALLEY BASSMASTERS
10 10 20.21 0.00 20.21
4 JOHN J TALTON
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
7 7 20.17 0.00 20.17
5 JAMES E ANDERSON JR
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
8 7 19.51 0.13 19.38
6 JOHN ELLIOTT
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
6 6 18.50 0.00 18.50
7 RYAN MCNAMARA
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
6 5 17.23 0.13 17.10
8 STEVEN ROGERS
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
6 6 16.77 0.00 16.77
9 BILLY NORRIS
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
7 7 16.28 0.00 16.28
10 BRENT BUTLER
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
8 8 15.42 0.00 15.42
11 JOSHUA NORRIS
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
7 7 15.30 0.00 15.30
12 HARLEY GRANT
HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
6 6 15.14 0.00 15.14
13 DEWAYNE LOWE
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
9 8 15.16 0.13 15.03
14 SHAUN RAMSEY
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
7 7 14.71 0.00 14.71
15 JERRY LAST
CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB
5 5 14.42 0.00 14.42
16 MIKE DUNCAN
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
6 6 13.84 0.00 13.84
17 DAVID SHERFEY
EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY
4 4 13.14 0.00 13.14
18 LARRY REID
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
6 6 12.89 0.00 12.89
19 SAM NEELEY
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY
8 8 12.82 0.00 12.82
20 JERRY DON SCOTT
HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
6 6 12.58 0.00 12.58
21 JIM WRIGLEY
EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY
5 5 12.31 0.00 12.31
22 DAVID PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
5 5 11.91 0.00 11.91
23 JOSEPH L COX
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
5 5 11.84 0.00 11.84
24 F M JONES
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
4 4 11.72 0.00 11.72
25 TODD DRIVER
HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
5 5 10.50 0.00 10.50
26 TRACY ROBERTS
WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 10.30 0.00 10.30
27 JOHN DAY
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
6 6 10.01 0.00 10.01
28 ADAM JONES
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
2 2 9.78 0.00 9.78
29 DONNIE FULTS
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
5 5 9.53 0.00 9.53
30 CLINTON TIM CODY JR
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
6 6 9.36 0.00 9.36
31 WILLIAM M PENLEY
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
4 4 9.93 1.00 8.93
32 TIM MORRISON
SPARTA BASS
4 4 8.91 0.00 8.91
33 MIKE SMITH
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
4 4 8.87 0.00 8.87
34 DEWAYNE DOTSON
SPARTA BASS CLUB
5 5 8.68 0.00 8.68
35 ROBERT UNDERWOOD
SPARTA BASS
4 4 8.47 0.00 8.47
36 JOE TURNER
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
3 3 8.46 0.00 8.46
37 JIM NYGARD
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
4 4 8.43 0.00 8.43
38 DOUG LONG
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
4 4 8.41 0.00 8.41
39 CHAD WADDELL
CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS
3 3 8.34 0.00 8.34
40 CAREY HARRIS
WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 8.24 0.00 8.24
41 JR HERRIN
WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 8.21 0.00 8.21
42 MARK WATSON
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 8.04 0.00 8.04
43 KENNETH SOLT
TENNESSEE RIVER FEDERATED BASS
3 3 7.74 0.00 7.74
44 CLARENCE JOHNSTON JR
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.72 0.00 7.72
45 SCOTT RUBLEY
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 7.65 0.00 7.65
46 FREDDIE YOUNG
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.63 0.00 7.63
47 ROBERT COOPER
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
4 4 7.58 0.00 7.58
48 JOHN P COOK
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.53 0.00 7.53
49 CHARLIE NUNLEY
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 7.51 0.00 7.51
50 GEORGE M GOODMAN
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
3 3 7.43 0.00 7.43
51 ANDREW PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.43 0.00 7.43
52 MAELSTROM KEIWEIT
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
2 2 7.38 0.00 7.38
53 HARRISON SIMS
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 7.34 0.00 7.34
54 JAMES EPPS
CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS
5 5 7.33 0.00 7.33
55 THOMAS LEE
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.11 0.00 7.11
56 SCOTT GRINER
SPARTA BASS CLUB
3 3 6.89 0.00 6.89
57 MICHAEL HERRON
CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB
3 3 6.84 0.00 6.84
58 KEN CROLEY
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 6.76 0.00 6.76
59 REX E HENRY
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
3 3 6.61 0.00 6.61
60 JEFF STAFFORD
SPARTA BASS CLUB
5 5 6.49 0.00 6.49
61 LYNN GREEN
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY
3 3 6.48 0.00 6.48
62 NOAH RICKER
CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS
3 3 6.36 0.00 6.36
63 PERRY THORNTON
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
4 4 6.29 0.00 6.29
64 RICKY ENGLAND
SPARTA BASS CLUB
4 4 6.23 0.00 6.23
65 JASON SMARTT
WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 6.23 0.00 6.23
66 JOEY NEELY
EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY
3 3 6.13 0.00 6.13
67 DUSTIN FALLS
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
2 2 6.04 0.00 6.04
68 DEWAYNE GILBERT
CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS
3 1 6.23 0.26 5.97
69 RODNEY CRADDOCK
CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.93 0.00 5.93
70 STEVE VIPOND
HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 5.84 0.00 5.84
71 KEITH HYDER
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
2 2 5.84 0.00 5.84
72 RICK NEASE
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
2 2 5.71 0.00 5.71
73 MICHAEL GNASTER
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
2 2 5.67 0.00 5.67
74 HOUSTON KRESS
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.58 0.00 5.58
75 JAMES CLABOUGH
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.52 0.00 5.52
76 FREDERICK W MARTIN. JR.
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.36 0.00 5.36
77 JIMMY BOLDON
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.27 0.00 5.27
78 CHAD P COX
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.19 0.00 5.19
79 GREG HENRY
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
2 2 5.08 0.00 5.08
79 DARRON POSEY
OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB
2 2 5.08 0.00 5.08
81 DAVID NEELY
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.91 0.00 4.91
82 HENRY FARMER JR
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
2 2 4.86 0.00 4.86
83 ED KNIGHT
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
2 2 4.83 0.00 4.83
84 STEVE SMYTHE
EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY
2 2 4.83 0.00 4.83
85 BRAD FERGUSON
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
2 2 4.79 0.00 4.79
86 JIMMIE PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.59 0.00 4.59
87 KENNETH B KEASLER
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.50 0.00 4.50
88 JAMES ARNETT
EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY
2 2 4.46 0.00 4.46
89 MICHAEL PATTERSON
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.43 0.00 4.43
90 CHARLES E HATMAKER JR
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
1 1 4.41 0.00 4.41
91 TONY COLLINS
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.30 0.00 4.30
92 ALLAN WILDER
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.30 0.00 4.30
93 ROBERT RANSOM
OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB
2 2 4.18 0.00 4.18
94 ROBERT OTTS
OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB
2 2 4.12 0.00 4.12
95 JOHN FRENCH
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY
3 3 4.08 0.00 4.08
96 KENNETH HOLT
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
2 2 3.96 0.00 3.96
97 KESSLER YODER
SPARTA BASS CLUB
2 2 3.89 0.00 3.89
98 EDDIE H PARKER
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
2 2 3.79 0.00 3.79
99 DALE PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
2 2 3.77 0.00 3.77
100 MITCHELL MCENTIRE
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
2 2 3.70 0.00 3.70
101 CURTIS LEE
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
1 1 3.66 1.00 3.66
102 FREDDIE WATSON
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY
2 2 3.59 0.00 3.59
103 AARON WOLFE
CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB
1 1 3.55 0.00 3.55
104 HOWIE BURGER
CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB
1 1 3.51 0.00 3.51
105 RANDALL DAY
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
3 3 3.39 0.00 3.39
106 ARTHUR "TOM" COLE
CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS
1 1 3.38 0.00 3.38
106 BOB J STEWART
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
1 1 3.38 0.00 3.38
108 CHARLES W HAWKINS
SPARTA BASS CLUB
1 1 3.35 0.00 3.35
109 KENNY KEMPKA
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
2 2 3.32 0.00 3.32
110 JOHN HOLDER
HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 3.21 0.00 3.21
111 DAVID ENGELBERGER
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.92 0.00 2.92
112 DANNY PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.88 0.00 2.88
113 JEFF HILL
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.81 0.00 2.81
114 NATHAN WOMAC
VALLEY BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.73 0.00 2.73
115 J C CHANDLER JR
OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB
2 2 2.63 0.00 2.63
116 ROBERT SUTTON
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.61 0.00 2.61
117 BEN MOUNCE
OUTCASTERS BASS CLUB
1 1 2.57 0.00 2.57
118 BILLY HALL
EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY
1 1 2.55 0.00 2.55
119 JOHN ROBERTS
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.52 0.00 2.52
120 MIKE HUTCHISON
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.46 0.00 2.46
121 STACEY NEWBERRY
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY
1 0 2.56 0.13 2.43
122 ANDREW SGARLATA
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
1 1 2.40 0.00 2.40
123 ALLEN CRUMLEY
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.34 0.00 2.34
124 ADAM HICKEY
SPARTA BASS
1 1 2.26 0.00 2.26
125 STEPHEN GOINS
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
1 1 2.25 0.00 2.25
126 JORDAN NEASE
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
1 1 2.21 0.00 2.21
127 EDDIE PARKER
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
1 1 2.17 0.00 2.17
128 SAMMIE GOODNER
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.15 0.00 2.15
129 ROGER GRAHAM SR
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.14 0.00 2.14
130 JERRY JENKINS
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
1 1 2.04 0.00 2.04
130 JOSE RIVERA
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.04 0.00 2.04
132 ALAN L FALLS
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.03 0.00 2.03
133 WAYNE GALLOWAY
TENNESSEE RIVER FEDERATED BASS
1 1 2.02 0.00 2.02
134 BOBBY DAVIS
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.01 0.00 2.01
134 ERIC MATHEWS
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.01 0.00 2.01
136 GENE DELK
CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB
1 1 1.86 0.00 1.86
137 STEVE MITCHELL
VALLEY BASSMASTERS
1 1 1.85 0.00 1.85
137 JERRY RUTHERFORD
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
1 1 1.85 0.00 1.85
139 DAVID HOLDER
HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 1.82 0.00 1.82
140 GENE SANDERS
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
1 1 1.76 0.00 1.76
141 DAVID W LONG
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
1 1 1.73 0.00 1.73
142 JERRY ARNWINE
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 DON CANTER
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 DON CARR
VALLEY BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 LARRY CLAYTON
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 KEITH COX
TENNESSEE RIVER FEDERATED BASS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 LEE CURRIER
SPARTA BASS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 RONNIE FERGUSON
WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 RICHARD FLAKE
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 CARL GUFFEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 ALVIN R HOWARD
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 MIKE HUGHES
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 GARY MINGUS
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 DALE MORRIS
WARREN COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 TOMMY MYERS
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 TRAVIS PARTON
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 JOHNNY H PICKETT
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 PAUL PIERCE
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 CHUCK SALYER
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 LARRY SMITH
SPARTA BASS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 CHARLES TURNER
VALLEY BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
142 RANDY YOUNG
SPARTA BASS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00

Place Angler Team Big
Fish
1 ADAM JONES KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS 6.67
2 JOHN ELLIOTT GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB 6.01
3 DAVID SHERFEY EAST TENN. ANGLERS SOCIETY 5.29
4 STEVEN ROGERS HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 4.81
5 CHARLES E HATMAKER JR CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB 4.41
6 SAM MORGAN GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB 4.40
7 DUSTIN FALLS CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS 4.24
8 HARRISON SIMS BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB 4.21
9 JERRY LAST CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB 3.92
10 KESSLER YODER SPARTA BASS CLUB 3.89
11 RYAN MCNAMARA SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS 3.80
12 HOUSTON KRESS BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS 3.68
13 CURTIS LEE HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 3.66
14 RICK NEASE HIWASSEE BASS CLUB 3.64
15 AARON WOLFE CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB 3.55
16 ED KNIGHT HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 3.52
17 HOWIE BURGER CHICKAMAUGA BASS CLUB 3.51
18 RODNEY CRADDOCK CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS 3.50
19 FREDDIE YOUNG SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS 3.48
20 BOB J STEWART BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC 3.38
21 ARTHUR "TOM" COLE CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS 3.38
22 MIKE SMITH CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB 3.37
23 CHARLES W HAWKINS SPARTA BASS CLUB 3.35
24 JOSHUA NORRIS MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS 3.16
25 STEVE VIPOND HAMILTON COUNTY BASS CLUB 3.09
26 CHAD WADDELL CHEROKEE BASSMASTERS 3.05
27 GEORGE M GOODMAN CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS 3.00