2009 East Divisional ( 10/15-17 )
Watts Bar Lake @ Rockwood
10/15/2009

Ramp Phone Links
Rockwood City Ramp

Rockwood, TN
Map

Pairings Location Phone Map
Roane State College
276 Patton Lane
Harriman, TN 37748
Map
The registration will be held at the Henry/Stafford Exposition Center Lobby (on the campus of Roane State Community College, Harriman)from 1:00 p.m. till 4:00 p.m. The pairings meeting will be held at the Student Lounge at Roane State Community College, Harriman beginning at 6:00 p.m. The Student Lounge is in the builing adjacent to the Expo Center. All fishermen must be present at both the registration and the pairings meeting,, no exceptions. Entry form is due not later than September 15th and must be submitted over the web page. A $50.00 late fee will be accessed if received after September 15th. If received more than 15 days late, participation will not be allowed. All fishermen must be on the active roster at least 30 days in advance of the tournament. Changes can be made on registration day. Boater must bring copy of insurance papers to registration. Membership cards are not necessary.

Spotted (Kentucky) Bass -- 12" (explanation of qualifications at the pairing meeting)
Largemouth -- 15"
Smallmouth -- 18""
TWRA Black Bass Identification Key

Hotels Phone Links
Quality Inn & Roadway Inn
37748
Harriman, TN 37748
865-882-5340 Map
Holiday Inn Express
1885 S. Roane St.
Harriman, TN 37748
865- 295-0001 Map
Best Western Sundancer Motor Lodge
I-40 & Highway 27
Harriman, TN 37748
865-882-6200 Map
Comfort Inn
905 N. Kentucky Street
Kingston, TN 37763
865-376-4965 Map
Knights Inn
1200 N. Kentucky St.
Kingston, TN 37763
865-376-3477 Map
Days Inn
495 Gallaher Road
Kingston, TN 37763
865-376-2069 Map
Budget Inn & Suite
606 Gallaher Road
Kingston, TN 37763
865-376-5573 Map

Club # Club Name Team # Paid
6408 BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLEY Y
6986 BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS Y
6334 BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB Y
6639 BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
1 CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB Y
6673 CLAIRBORNE COUNTY BASS Y
15 CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS Y
7953 GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
8060 HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED. CLUB Y
10164 HIWASSEE BASS CLUB Y
512 KINGSPORT BASS CLUB Y
7587 KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS Y
10548 LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
2013 LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS I Y
10489 LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
7899 MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS Y
8262 ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS Y
8639 RISING STARS BASSMASTERS Y
53 SMOKY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLERS Y
9341 SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASS ANGLERS Y
10008 SPARTA BASS Y
5107 SPARTA BASS CLUB Y
4882 TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES Y
6873 TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB Y
255 VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS Y

Number of Teams:   25             Number of Anglers:   147      
Total Fish Caught:   348       Avg Weight per Fish:   2.59 lbs      
Total Fish Released:   348   100 %       Avg Fish per Club:   14      
Total Fish Weight:   901.80 lbs       Avg Weight per Club:   36.07 lbs      
Place Team Fish Alive Weight Pnlty Total
1 TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES 24 24 62.96 0.00 62.96
2 ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS 20 20 55.54 0.00 55.54
3 SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS 18 18 49.57 0.00 49.57
4 HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 18 18 47.85 0.00 47.85
5 KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS 18 18 46.29 0.00 46.29
6 SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS 18 18 45.96 0.00 45.96
7 HIWASSEE BASS CLUB 15 15 45.35 0.00 45.35
8 GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB 18 18 41.61 0.00 41.61
9 SPARTA BASS 15 15 39.78 0.00 39.78
10 BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC 14 14 39.58 0.00 39.58
11 RISING STARS BASSMASTERS 13 13 38.01 0.00 38.01
12 BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE 13 13 35.16 0.00 35.16
13 VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS 13 13 34.37 0.00 34.37
14 CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS 13 13 33.58 0.00 33.58
15 SPARTA BASS CLUB 14 14 33.03 0.00 33.03
16 KINGSPORT BASS CLUB 12 12 32.97 0.00 32.97
17 LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS 14 14 33.93 1.00 32.93
18 MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS 17 17 32.15 0.00 32.15
19 LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS 11 11 29.99 0.00 29.99
20 LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB 11 11 28.77 0.00 28.77
21 BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB 9 9 22.13 0.00 22.13
22 CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS 10 10 21.85 1.00 21.85
23 TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB 7 7 19.80 0.00 19.80
24 CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB 8 8 16.87 0.00 16.87
25 BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS 5 5 14.70 0.00 14.70

Place Angler / Team Fish Alive Weight Pnlty Total
1 DOUG LONG
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
10 10 29.49 0.00 29.49
2 GREG HENRY
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
10 10 27.58 0.00 27.58
3 DAVID PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
10 10 27.02 0.00 27.02
4 LARRY REID
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
9 9 20.92 0.00 20.92
5 SHANE MCCOSH
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE
7 7 18.07 0.00 18.07
6 BILL HILL
VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS
7 7 17.58 0.00 17.58
7 REX E HENRY
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
5 5 17.46 0.00 17.46
8 TONY COLLINS
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
5 5 17.22 0.00 17.22
9 SHAUN RAMSEY
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
6 6 16.31 0.00 16.31
10 DEWAYNE DOTSON
SPARTA BASS
6 6 15.29 0.00 15.29
11 EDDIE PARKER
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
6 6 13.42 0.00 13.42
12 C GUFFEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
4 4 13.11 0.00 13.11
13 SAM MORGAN
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
5 5 13.08 0.00 13.08
14 CLARENCE JOHNSTON JR
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
5 5 12.46 0.00 12.46
15 DENNIS HOOPER
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
5 5 12.44 0.00 12.44
16 JOHN J TALTON
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
6 6 12.39 0.00 12.39
17 JAMES E ANDERSON JR
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
6 6 12.32 0.00 12.32
18 HARRISON SIMS
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 12.19 0.00 12.19
19 JERRY LAST
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
4 4 11.92 0.00 11.92
20 ROGER SLOVER
LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 11.74 0.00 11.74
21 EUGENE COTE
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
5 5 11.66 0.00 11.66
22 STEVEN ROGERS
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
3 3 11.56 0.00 11.56
23 PAUL GILLIAM
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
4 4 11.33 0.00 11.33
24 JUNIOR DARNELL
KINGSPORT BASS CLUB
3 3 11.22 0.00 11.22
25 CARL ERICKSON
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
2 2 11.19 0.00 11.19
26 MATTHEW SMITH
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
4 4 11.00 0.00 11.00
27 BOB J STEWART
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
4 4 10.68 0.00 10.68
28 RANDY KEASLER
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
4 4 10.42 0.00 10.42
29 JERRY RUTHERFORD
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
4 4 10.29 0.00 10.29
30 BRIAN GUY
KINGSPORT BASS CLUB
3 3 10.14 0.00 10.14
31 DALE PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
4 4 10.08 0.00 10.08
32 RICHARD FLAKE
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
6 6 9.47 0.00 9.47
33 SCOTT GRINER
SPARTA BASS
3 3 9.15 0.00 9.15
34 GREG NEWMAN
LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
3 3 8.95 0.00 8.95
35 ADAM JONES
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
4 4 8.94 0.00 8.94
36 ROBERT COMBEST
LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
4 4 8.79 0.00 8.79
37 MICHAEL GNASTER
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
2 2 8.72 0.00 8.72
38 HENRY FARMER JR
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
2 2 8.59 0.00 8.59
39 ADAM HICKEY
SPARTA BASS CLUB
3 3 8.48 0.00 8.48
40 MIKE HURST
SPARTA BASS CLUB
4 4 8.40 0.00 8.40
41 FREDERICK W MARTIN. JR.
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
2 2 8.34 0.00 8.34
42 DAVID GOODE
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
3 3 8.06 0.00 8.06
43 CHARLES W HAWKINS
SPARTA BASS CLUB
3 3 7.88 0.00 7.88
44 DEWAYNE LOWE
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.72 0.00 7.72
45 DAVID W LONG
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
3 3 7.67 0.00 7.67
46 DOUG MIMS
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
4 4 7.56 0.00 7.56
47 PERRY THORNTON
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.55 0.00 7.55
48 WILLIAM DALTON
VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS
2 2 7.52 0.00 7.52
49 BENNY KIZER
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
2 2 7.39 0.00 7.39
50 GARY FRYE
TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB
2 2 7.32 0.00 7.32
51 KEITH HYDER
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
3 3 7.31 0.00 7.31
52 RYAN MCNAMARA
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
3 3 7.06 0.00 7.06
53 BENNY SHARP
LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.97 0.00 6.97
54 SCOTT RUBLEY
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.92 0.00 6.92
55 ROBERT COOPER
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
2 2 6.78 0.00 6.78
56 JEFF HILL
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.71 0.00 6.71
57 ALLAN MCFARLAND
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
2 2 6.61 0.00 6.61
58 JAMES BRANDT
TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB
3 3 6.32 0.00 6.32
59 RICKY ENGLAND
SPARTA BASS
3 3 6.32 0.00 6.32
60 CHAD HILLIS
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.21 0.00 6.21
61 CHAD P COX
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
2 2 6.20 0.00 6.20
62 CLAY CROMWELL
LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
2 2 6.13 0.00 6.13
63 ALLEN CRUMLEY
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
3 3 6.03 0.00 6.03
64 KEN BRADY JR
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 5.69 0.00 5.69
65 JIM HILL
VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.60 0.00 5.60
66 DUSTIN FALLS
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.45 0.00 5.45
67 LYNN GREEN JR
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE
2 2 5.41 0.00 5.41
68 DANNY PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.33 0.00 5.33
69 RICH WILSON
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.24 0.00 5.24
70 RON LANDRY
KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.22 0.00 5.22
71 KENNETH YOUNG
SPARTA BASS CLUB
3 3 5.22 0.00 5.22
72 CHRIS GRANT
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
2 2 5.20 0.00 5.20
73 HOWIE BURGER
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
1 1 5.09 0.00 5.09
74 JEREMY SNOW
LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.01 0.00 5.01
75 GARY BROOKS
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
1 1 4.77 0.00 4.77
76 EDDY STEWART
SPARTA BASS
1 1 4.53 0.00 4.53
77 TOMMY MITTLESTEADT
SPARTA BASS
2 2 4.49 0.00 4.49
78 KENNETH HOLT
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
2 2 4.37 0.00 4.37
79 JERRY CORNWELL
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.34 0.00 4.34
80 CHUCK SALYER
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE
1 1 4.18 0.00 4.18
81 GEORGE W. CORBIT
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.14 0.00 4.14
82 ROGER NEWMAN
LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.05 1.00 4.05
83 DANNY DIXON
KINGSPORT BASS CLUB
2 2 3.91 0.00 3.91
84 PAUL E COMPHER
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 3.83 0.00 3.83
85 JOHN FRENCH
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE
1 1 3.82 0.00 3.82
86 WAYNE CUPP
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
2 2 3.77 0.00 3.77
87 CHAD COX
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
1 1 3.76 0.00 3.76
88 JAMES ARNETT
KINGSPORT BASS CLUB
2 2 3.74 0.00 3.74
89 JOE TURNER
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
2 2 3.73 0.00 3.73
90 JOHNNY H PICKETT
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 3.68 0.00 3.68
90 FREDDIE WATSON
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE
2 2 3.68 0.00 3.68
92 OLEN CAMERON
VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS
2 2 3.67 0.00 3.67
93 TRAVIS PARTON
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
2 2 3.59 0.00 3.59
94 WILLIAM M PENLEY
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
2 2 3.47 0.00 3.47
95 DON CANTER
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
1 1 3.34 0.00 3.34
96 BEN AXLEY
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
1 1 3.26 0.00 3.26
97 JON CRUVER
HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB
2 2 3.15 0.00 3.15
98 KEITH DYER
TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB
1 1 3.14 0.00 3.14
99 JOHN P COOK
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
1 1 3.07 0.00 3.07
100 DAVID HARRIS
SPARTA BASS CLUB
1 1 3.05 0.00 3.05
101 SCOTT MILLER
TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB
1 1 3.02 0.00 3.02
102 CHARLIE NUNLEY
GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 3.00 0.00 3.00
103 GERALD ALLISON
LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.94 0.00 2.94
104 RALPH BURNS
LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.69 0.00 2.69
105 DEAN CLARK
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
1 1 2.64 0.00 2.64
106 PAUL MOORE
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.61 0.00 2.61
107 ROGER GRAHAM SR
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.55 0.00 2.55
108 JIMMY HILL
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
1 1 2.53 0.00 2.53
108 GENE SANDERS
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.53 0.00 2.53
110 I. G. GEAGLEY
LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.41 0.00 2.41
110 JASON KHYM
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.41 0.00 2.41
112 PAUL PIERCE
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.27 0.00 2.27
113 GARY WARD
KINGSPORT BASS CLUB
1 1 2.14 0.00 2.14
114 KENNY KEMPKA
TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES
1 1 2.13 0.00 2.13
115 JIM WOODS
LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.02 0.00 2.02
116 ROBERT KALDENBERG
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
2 2 1.99 1.00 1.99
117 MIKE HUGHES
BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC
1 1 1.99 0.00 1.99
118 LARRY CLAYTON
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 1.92 0.00 1.92
119 MIKE SMITH
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
1 1 1.84 0.00 1.84
120 JERRY ARNWINE
CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS
1 1 1.83 0.00 1.83
121 KEVIN BROOKS
KINGSPORT BASS CLUB
1 1 1.82 0.00 1.82
122 THOMAS LEE
MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS
1 1 0.88 0.00 0.88
123 TIM BROWN
SPARTA BASS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 ADAM BURKE
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 JAMES CLABOUGH
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 ALAN L FALLS
CLEVELAND BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 SAMMIE GOODNER
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 GENE GRAHAM
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 ALVIN R HOWARD
BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 RAY KINCH
TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 RAY LEE
LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 DENNIS LEWIS
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 CARL LINDKVIST
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 SONNY MILLER
RISING STARS BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 TIM MOORE
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 RICK NEASE
HIWASSEE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 SAM NEELEY
BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 MICHAEL PATTERSON
BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 JIMMIE PRESLEY
ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 DALE RABY
SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 JOHN ROBERTS
LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 RALPH VALENTINE
VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 JIM WALPERT
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 VERLIN WEBB
VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 RONALD WELLS
CHATTANOOGA BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 ALLAN WILDER
SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
123 BILL YANCY
SPARTA BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00

Place Angler Team Big
Fish
1 FREDERICK W MARTIN. JR. KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS 6.38
2 C GUFFEY ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS 5.95
3 WILLIAM DALTON VOLUNTEER BASSMASTERS 5.77
4 BENNY KIZER SMOKY MTN BASS ANGLERS 5.75
5 HENRY FARMER JR BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC 5.67
6 CARL ERICKSON HIWASSEE BASS CLUB 5.58
7 MICHAEL GNASTER HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 5.44
8 SCOTT GRINER SPARTA BASS 5.37
9 ROGER SLOVER LOUDON COUNTY BASS CLUB 5.36
10 BRIAN GUY KINGSPORT BASS CLUB 5.28
11 HOWIE BURGER HIWASSEE BASS CLUB 5.09
12 DAVID PRESLEY ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS 5.03
13 GARY BROOKS CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS 4.77
14 CLARENCE JOHNSTON JR LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS 4.72
15 EDDY STEWART SPARTA BASS 4.53
16 MATTHEW SMITH KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS 4.50
17 REX E HENRY TENNESSEE BASS N BUDDIES 4.49
18 CHAD P COX LONESOME PINE BASSMASTERS 4.36
19 CLAY CROMWELL LITTLE RIVER BASSMASTERS 4.20
20 CHUCK SALYER BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE 4.18
21 TONY COLLINS RISING STARS BASSMASTERS 4.16
22 ROBERT COOPER RISING STARS BASSMASTERS 4.07
23 GARY FRYE TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB 3.88
24 JOHN FRENCH BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE 3.82
25 CHAD COX SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA BASSMASTERS 3.76
26 KEITH HYDER BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC 3.65
27 SHAUN RAMSEY CLAIBORNE COUNTY BASS 3.48
28 CHRIS GRANT HARRISON BASSMASTERS FED CLUB 3.36
29 DON CANTER BOONE LAKE BASS CLUB INC 3.34
30 BEN AXLEY MONROE COUNTY BASSMASTERS 3.26
31 RON LANDRY KNOX COUNTY BASSMASTERS 3.26
32 LYNN GREEN JR BASSMASTERS OF THE TN VALLE 3.22
33 DANNY PRESLEY ODD FELLOWS BASSMASTERS 3.14
34 KEITH DYER TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB 3.14
35 HARRISON SIMS BRADLEY COUNTY BASS CLUB 3.13
36 JOHN P COOK BLUE RIDGE BASSMASTERS 3.07
37 DAVID HARRIS SPARTA BASS CLUB 3.05
38 SCOTT MILLER TRI-CITIES BASS CLUB 3.02
39 CHARLIE NUNLEY GRUNDY COUNTY BASS CLUB 3.00