2009 West Divisional ( 10/1-3 )
Kentucky Lake @ Pebble Isle (New Johnsonville)
10/1/2009

Ramp Phone Links
Pebble Isle Marina
2000 Old Johnsonville Rd
New Johnsonville, TN 37134
931-535-3827 Website
Map

Pairings Location Phone Map
JERA Building – Dupont
368 Dupont Access Road
New Johnsonville, TN
Map
The registration will be held at the JERA Building – Dupont in New Johnsonville at 1:00 p.m. till 3:00 p.m. The pairings meeting will be held at the same place starting at 6:00 p.m. All fishermen must be present at both the registration and pairings meetings, no exceptions. Entry form is due no later than September 1st and must be submitted over the web page. A $50.00 late fee will be accessed if received after September 1st. If received more than 15 days late, participation will not be allowed. All fishermen must be on the active roster at least 30 days in advance of the tournament. Changes can be made on registration day. Boater must bring a copy of insurance papers to registration. Membership cards are not necessary.

Spotted (Kentucky) Bass -- 15"
Largemouth -- 15"
Smallmouth -- 15"

TWRA Black Bass Identification Key

Hotels Phone Links
Anchor Inn Motel
116 Broadway Ave
New Johnsonville, TN 37134
931-535-2897 Map
Deerfield Inn
1331 Broadway Ave
New Johnsonville, TN 37134
931-535-3889 Map
Imperial Lodge
504 West Main Street
Waverly, TN 37185
931-296-2521 Website
Map
Holiday Inn Express
15368 Hwy 13 South
Hurricane Mills, TN 37078
931-296-2999 Website
Map
Days Inn
15415 Hwy 13 South
Hurricane Mills, TN 37078
931-296-7647 Map
Knights Inn
15470 Hwy 13 South
Hurricane Mills, TN 37078
931-296-2432 Website
Map
Best Western
15542 Hwy 13 South
Hurricane Mills, TN 37078
931-296-4251 Website
Map
Scottish Inn
15947 Hwy 13 South
Hurricane Mills, TN 37078
931-296-1202 Map

Club # Club Name Team # Paid
9060 CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB Y
3565 CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC. Y
6541 ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS Y
7826 FAYETTE COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
6818 FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS Y
572 GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
3918 GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS Y
3326 HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS Y
7160 HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES Y
8047 HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS Y
9196 HOHENWALD BASSMASTERS Y
3340 HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
4236 HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB Y
10518 INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB Y
27 JACKSON BASS CLUB Y
1177 KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS Y
5198 LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS Y
6283 MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS Y
10502 MAURY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS Y
6148 MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS Y
4815 PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS Y
681 PICKWICK BASSMASTERS Y
1602 REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB Y
8403 RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB Y
6052 RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTER Y
7031 SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC. Y
5953 STATE LINE BASS CLUB Y
7547 STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS Y
10165 TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS Y
4817 TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS Y
7005 TENNESSEE RIDGE CLUB Y
10372 TENNESSEE RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES Y
4173 TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB Y
10388 THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB Y
6160 TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS Y
7400 TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB Y
3015 TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB Y
10475 UNION CITY BASS CLUB Y
7040 UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TENNESSEE Y
7175 WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS Y

Number of Teams:   40             Number of Anglers:   231      
Total Fish Caught:   553       Avg Weight per Fish:   2.51 lbs      
Total Fish Released:   549   99.28 %       Avg Fish per Club:   14      
Total Fish Weight:   1389.57 lbs       Avg Weight per Club:   34.74 lbs      
Place Team Fish Alive Weight Pnlty Total
1 TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB 26 26 60.06 1.00 59.06
2 HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES 24 24 55.81 0.00 55.81
3 FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC 18 18 49.62 0.00 49.62
4 TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB 19 19 49.25 0.00 49.25
5 HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB 17 17 49.18 0.00 49.18
6 HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE 17 17 48.26 0.00 48.26
7 GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB 19 19 47.69 0.00 47.69
8 PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS 20 20 47.46 1.00 46.46
9 REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB 20 20 46.20 0.00 46.20
10 THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB 15 15 44.62 0.00 44.62
11 LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS 19 19 43.93 1.00 42.93
12 TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS 16 15 40.65 0.13 40.52
13 ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS 14 14 38.28 0.00 38.28
14 PICKWICK BASSMASTERS 13 13 38.04 0.00 38.04
15 CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC 16 16 36.81 1.00 35.81
16 MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB 15 15 35.61 0.00 35.61
17 KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS 14 14 35.38 1.00 35.38
18 TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS 14 14 35.33 0.00 35.33
19 SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC 12 12 35.24 0.00 35.24
20 WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS 12 12 34.38 0.00 34.38
21 TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES 14 14 34.29 0.00 34.29
22 TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS 15 15 33.41 1.00 33.41
23 RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB 14 14 33.31 0.00 33.31
24 STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS 13 12 33.27 0.13 33.14
25 MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 10 10 32.38 0.00 32.38
26 RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTE 11 11 31.63 0.00 31.63
27 JACKSON BASS CLUB 14 13 30.96 0.13 30.83
28 GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS 16 16 31.49 1.00 30.49
29 TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB 11 11 28.39 0.00 28.39
30 HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB 10 9 28.22 0.13 28.09
31 FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 10 10 26.02 0.00 26.02
32 MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 11 11 25.65 0.00 25.65
33 HOHENWALD BASSMASTERS 11 11 25.60 0.00 25.60
34 UNION CITY BASS CLUB 10 10 22.92 0.00 22.92
35 TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB 9 9 22.96 1.00 21.96
36 CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB 10 10 21.19 0.00 21.19
37 STATE LINE BASS CLUB 9 9 21.15 0.00 21.15
38 HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS 7 7 16.16 0.00 16.16
39 INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB 5 5 11.38 0.00 11.38
40 UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN 3 3 7.39 0.00 7.39

Place Angler / Team Fish Alive Weight Pnlty Total
1 CHARLES L DAVIS
HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES
8 8 22.10 0.00 22.10
2 JAMIN BARKER
REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB
8 8 21.11 0.00 21.11
3 SCOTT TUBBS
PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS
10 10 20.44 0.00 20.44
4 JAMES W EFFINGER
SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC
5 5 19.04 0.00 19.04
5 MICHAEL HILL
TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS
8 8 18.98 0.00 18.98
6 TOMMY BROWN
WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS
6 6 18.93 0.00 18.93
7 GEORGE BINGHAM
GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB
6 6 18.16 0.00 18.16
8 ERIC FULLER
HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB
6 5 18.06 0.13 17.93
9 DAVID READ
TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS
7 6 17.93 0.13 17.80
10 GEORGE SCHRADER
MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
3 3 17.72 0.00 17.72
11 JACKIE D CHRISTIANSON
HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE
7 7 17.67 0.00 17.67
12 JOHN ABDON
PICKWICK BASSMASTERS
4 4 17.52 0.00 17.52
13 MARK HAMILTON
TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB
5 5 16.99 0.00 16.99
14 STACEY MANNERS
HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
6 6 16.37 0.00 16.37
15 VICTOR LUCAS
RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB
6 6 15.51 0.00 15.51
16 WILLIAM SPICER
MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB
6 6 15.36 0.00 15.36
17 TERRY WOLFE
HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE
5 5 15.03 0.00 15.03
18 ANDREW CLAYTON
TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS
6 6 14.99 0.00 14.99
19 ERIC HENSLEY
THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB
4 4 14.57 0.00 14.57
20 DANIEL ELLIS
WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS
5 5 13.72 0.00 13.72
21 BILL J SCHMIDT
TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB
5 5 13.61 0.00 13.61
22 DAN ROUSE
TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB
5 5 13.30 0.00 13.30
23 TY GARRETT
LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS
5 5 12.84 0.00 12.84
24 DENNIS SMITH
FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC
5 5 12.72 0.00 12.72
25 DAVID SCHMIDT
TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB
5 5 12.68 0.00 12.68
26 BRAD MCCLURE
ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS
4 4 12.28 0.00 12.28
27 RICKY E OWEN
TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB
5 5 12.28 0.00 12.28
28 DONALD GRAHAM
FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC
5 5 12.26 0.00 12.26
29 VINCENT BROOKS
HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 12.15 0.00 12.15
30 NATHAN WOOD
CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC
5 5 11.75 0.00 11.75
31 BRIAN JOHNSON
TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES
5 5 11.73 0.00 11.73
32 DAVID WELCHER
TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS
4 4 11.67 0.00 11.67
33 DAVID HOLLIS
HOHENWALD BASSMASTERS
5 5 11.55 0.00 11.55
34 BILLY REED
HOHENWALD BASSMASTERS
5 5 11.36 0.00 11.36
35 SCOTT MANSFIELD
HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 11.04 0.00 11.04
36 WESLEY BAILEY
MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
4 4 10.99 0.00 10.99
37 MICHAEL SPARKS
FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC
4 4 10.97 0.00 10.97
38 RICK KELLY
REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB
5 5 10.65 0.00 10.65
39 RICHARD D HAMM
GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB
4 4 10.63 0.00 10.63
40 HOUSTON McSWAIN
HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES
5 5 10.56 0.00 10.56
41 MATTHEW CRABILL
RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS
2 2 10.41 0.00 10.41
42 JEFF PATTERSON
CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC
4 4 10.39 0.00 10.39
43 WILLIAM PRICE
SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC
5 5 10.33 0.00 10.33
44 JEFFREY ALLEN
TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB
4 4 10.30 0.00 10.30
45 BOBBY HOLLIS
PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS
3 3 10.28 0.00 10.28
46 GIL ROLLINS
GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS
5 5 10.22 0.00 10.22
47 WAYNE TRUE
KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS
3 3 10.13 0.00 10.13
48 HAROLD D THOMPSON
GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB
5 5 9.79 0.00 9.79
49 MAXIE R SCURLOCK
KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS
4 4 9.68 0.00 9.68
50 BRANDON MOON
TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB
4 4 9.66 0.00 9.66
51 ANDY CLAYTON
LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS
4 4 9.65 0.00 9.65
52 JAMES CURLIN
UNION CITY BASS CLUB
4 4 9.54 0.00 9.54
53 MICKEY LEWIS
MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
5 5 9.42 0.00 9.42
54 DON STEELE
TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB
5 5 9.38 0.00 9.38
55 TROY ARMSTRONG
STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS
3 3 9.37 0.00 9.37
56 KENNY DUNAVAN
JACKSON BASS CLUB
4 3 9.41 0.13 9.28
57 RICHARD EDEN
THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB
3 3 9.17 0.00 9.17
58 CASEY KEENER
FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC
3 3 8.98 0.00 8.98
59 TOM WAYNICK
FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
4 4 8.95 0.00 8.95
60 RALIEGH TODD
HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE
2 2 8.92 0.00 8.92
61 REGAN HARRINGTON
CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB
4 4 8.88 0.00 8.88
62 ALAN FREE
RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB
4 4 8.78 0.00 8.78
63 BILLY RUDOLPH
THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB
3 3 8.63 0.00 8.63
64 BELINDA LEWIS
TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES
4 4 8.62 0.00 8.62
65 LARRY W SANSON
FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
2 2 8.55 0.00 8.55
66 SETH ROATEN
GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS
4 4 8.47 0.00 8.47
67 JEFF MOORE
TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB
3 3 8.43 0.00 8.43
68 DANIEL ZAVATCHEN
MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
4 4 8.34 0.00 8.34
69 JASON BRITT
HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES
4 4 7.95 0.00 7.95
70 CHRIS DAVIS
TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB
5 5 8.76 1.00 7.76
71 KEITH WHITLOW
PICKWICK BASSMASTERS
4 4 7.72 0.00 7.72
72 JAMES VAN DYKE
RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS
4 4 7.71 0.00 7.71
73 JOHNNY PAYNE
ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS
2 2 7.52 0.00 7.52
74 WILLIAM WRIGHT
STATE LINE BASS CLUB
3 3 7.42 0.00 7.42
75 BARRY BURTON
TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB
2 2 7.28 0.00 7.28
76 JAMES D WEBB
STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS
2 2 7.24 0.00 7.24
77 RANDY CORNELIUS
LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS
5 5 8.22 1.00 7.22
78 WILKINS THOMPSON III
JACKSON BASS CLUB
3 3 7.20 0.00 7.20
79 STEVE CAWOOD
RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS
3 3 7.16 0.00 7.16
80 CARL ROBERTSON
CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC
5 5 8.11 1.00 7.11
81 BEN HAND
RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB
3 3 7.10 0.00 7.10
82 RICKY PARKER
HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES
3 3 7.03 0.00 7.03
83 MICHAEL L MOORE
TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB
3 3 6.95 0.00 6.95
84 STEVE RECHTIN
STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS
3 3 6.81 0.00 6.81
85 BRIAN WILSON
TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.59 0.00 6.59
86 JOE MEACHAM
TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB
3 3 7.58 1.00 6.58
87 JAMES V SANDERS JR
TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS
2 2 6.32 0.00 6.32
88 JAMES E. SMITH
TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES
1 1 6.27 0.00 6.27
89 CARL L CARDWELL JR
HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.25 0.00 6.25
90 WAYNE ODOM
TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB
3 3 6.06 0.00 6.06
91 ONEIL WILLIAMS, JR.
CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB
3 3 6.04 0.00 6.04
92 LARRY HUGHES
LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS
2 2 5.92 0.00 5.92
93 MICHAEL LOVEJOY
GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS
3 3 5.89 0.00 5.89
94 SCOTT TOWRY
TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES
3 3 5.86 0.00 5.86
95 STEPHEN SMITH
PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS
2 2 5.84 0.00 5.84
96 TOM BALDWIN
TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.81 0.00 5.81
97 JERRY FUSSELL
HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 5.75 0.00 5.75
98 JASON COOPER
ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.74 0.00 5.74
99 WALT DILLARD
STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS
3 3 5.69 0.00 5.69
100 ED BROWN
PICKWICK BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.69 0.00 5.69
101 CLIFF BROADRICK
ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.66 0.00 5.66
102 TONY BLANKENSHIP
JACKSON BASS CLUB
3 3 5.63 0.00 5.63
103 TERRY LAWLESS
UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN
2 2 5.52 0.00 5.52
104 CHARLES OLMSTEAD
TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS
1 1 5.51 0.00 5.51
105 JOEY WALTER
TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS
3 3 5.47 0.00 5.47
106 WINFORD PHIPPS
TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS
2 2 5.47 0.00 5.47
107 ADAM JAMES
JACKSON BASS CLUB
2 2 5.34 0.00 5.34
108 JIMMY E PIERCE
MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
2 2 5.24 0.00 5.24
109 RANDY JONES
LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS
2 2 5.18 0.00 5.18
110 JAMES LISKEY
STATE LINE BASS CLUB
2 2 5.14 0.00 5.14
111 THOMAS A WHITE
HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS
2 2 5.04 0.00 5.04
112 RICHARD DAVIS
MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB
2 2 5.04 0.00 5.04
113 TOMMY BLAND
GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.89 0.00 4.89
114 RICKY D COLLINS
KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS
2 2 4.76 0.00 4.76
115 ALAN CASE
GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS
2 2 4.73 0.00 4.73
116 BILL FRY
UNION CITY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.71 0.00 4.71
117 LARRY PATTERSON
THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB
2 2 4.71 0.00 4.71
118 JOE TOMMY KIRK
FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC
1 1 4.69 0.00 4.69
119 MATT TUBBS
PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS
3 3 5.67 1.00 4.67
120 JOHN BABB
UNION CITY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.64 0.00 4.64
121 THOMAS WATERS
STATE LINE BASS CLUB
2 2 4.57 0.00 4.57
122 ALLEN RHODES
ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.56 0.00 4.56
123 JOHN WALLACE
CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC
1 1 4.52 0.00 4.52
124 DAVID HARGIS
HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES
2 2 4.41 0.00 4.41
125 BARRY PROFFITT
MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.38 0.00 4.38
126 MATT ELLIS
KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS
1 1 4.37 0.00 4.37
127 BEN PARKER
REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB
2 2 4.31 0.00 4.31
128 TREVOR GILMER
MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.30 0.00 4.30
129 BRIAN BAYLESS
HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE
2 2 4.28 0.00 4.28
130 PHIL BURNETT
MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
2 2 4.27 0.00 4.27
130 BRIAN HALE
REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB
2 2 4.27 0.00 4.27
132 DESLONDE COLLINS
GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.22 0.00 4.22
133 DOUG ROBERTSON
TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB
2 2 4.16 0.00 4.16
134 JOEL CROFTON
HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS
2 2 4.13 0.00 4.13
135 SCOTT PATTERSON
THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB
2 2 4.12 0.00 4.12
136 JAMES M BALLARD
KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS
2 2 4.10 0.00 4.10
137 RON BRILEY
STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS
2 1 4.16 0.13 4.03
138 JEFF MALUGIN
MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB
2 2 4.02 0.00 4.02
139 BRUNO HUGHS
STATE LINE BASS CLUB
2 2 4.02 0.00 4.02
140 RANDY HOLLINGSWORTH
HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB
1 1 3.91 0.00 3.91
141 BRIAN TRYON
INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB
2 2 3.87 0.00 3.87
142 TONY THOMASON
HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB
2 2 3.87 0.00 3.87
143 ROGER WILSON
HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES
2 2 3.76 0.00 3.76
144 BILL COFFEY
REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB
2 2 3.67 0.00 3.67
145 BILLY BUTTRAM
PICKWICK BASSMASTERS
1 1 3.62 0.00 3.62
146 JESSE LYONS
TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS
3 3 3.56 1.00 3.56
147 JON HARDIN
PICKWICK BASSMASTERS
2 2 3.49 0.00 3.49
148 JOE MILLER
RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS
1 1 3.47 0.00 3.47
149 RON KOURI
SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC
1 1 3.46 0.00 3.46
150 HOMER COLLINS
THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB
1 1 3.42 0.00 3.42
151 DON PYLES
JACKSON BASS CLUB
2 2 3.38 0.00 3.38
152 BUNYON RUDD
RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.88 0.00 2.88
153 ERIN ALEXANDER
PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.87 0.00 2.87
154 DANNY PRIMM
INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB
1 1 2.86 0.00 2.86
155 ROBERT WHITE
TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.78 0.00 2.78
156 LEE BRYANT RILEY
HOHENWALD BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.69 0.00 2.69
157 LARRY DUNLAP
TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB
1 1 2.62 0.00 2.62
158 JASON COLEMAN
CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB
1 1 2.57 0.00 2.57
159 RICK CROUCH
ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.52 0.00 2.52
159 WESLEY TAYLOR
TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS
1 1 2.52 0.00 2.52
161 DARRIN TOTTY
MAURY COUTNY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.51 0.00 2.51
162 TIM MOORE
HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.48 0.00 2.48
163 MIKE STELTMANN
TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.46 0.00 2.46
164 J. C. WILSON
INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB
1 1 2.43 0.00 2.43
165 WYATT JARRETT
HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.42 0.00 2.42
166 DANNY AUSTIN
SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC
1 1 2.41 0.00 2.41
167 LOGAN COLLIER
PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.36 0.00 2.36
167 JAKE DAVIS
FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.36 0.00 2.36
167 CHARLES D WHEELER
HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE
1 1 2.36 0.00 2.36
170 DOUGLAS TRUE
KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS
2 2 2.34 1.00 2.34
171 GLENN A KIRKMAN
INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB
1 1 2.22 0.00 2.22
172 TONY HUGHES
REELFOOT LAKE BASS CLUB
1 1 2.19 0.00 2.19
173 ROBERT HEHN
TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB
1 1 2.16 0.00 2.16
174 JOSH HUGHES
LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS
1 1 2.12 0.00 2.12
175 JUSTIN LEE
HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS
1 1 2.09 0.00 2.09
175 RICK V SANSON
FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.09 0.00 2.09
177 JOSEPH MITCHELL
FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.08 0.00 2.08
178 CLINTON CLARK
MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
1 1 2.05 0.00 2.05
179 CODY LOWE
TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS
1 1 2.04 0.00 2.04
179 JAMES STEWART
CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC
1 1 2.04 0.00 2.04
181 JASON HALL
UNION CITY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.02 0.00 2.02
182 KENNETH DRIVER
UNION CITY BASS CLUB
1 1 2.01 0.00 2.01
183 DONNIE SCHARBER
FRANKLIN COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
1 1 1.99 0.00 1.99
183 BRANDON STAGGS
TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS
1 1 1.99 0.00 1.99
185 DENNIS DELANEY
CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB
1 1 1.95 0.00 1.95
186 CHARLIE STANFIELD
RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB
1 1 1.92 0.00 1.92
187 ALEX CARVELL
TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS
1 1 1.89 0.00 1.89
188 MICHAEL MORRIS
UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN
1 1 1.87 0.00 1.87
188 MIKE ROSE
TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB
1 1 1.87 0.00 1.87
190 MACK A CARTER
TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES
1 1 1.81 0.00 1.81
191 GRANT DAVIS
CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB
1 1 1.75 0.00 1.75
192 DAVID HUTSON
WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS
1 1 1.73 0.00 1.73
193 JERRY HOPPER
GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS
2 2 2.18 1.00 1.18
194 DANIEL ALBERTI
TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 BILL BONA
GIBSON COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 RICHARD BRAY
STATE LINE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 MICHAEL CONGIARDO
GOLDEN CIRCLE BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 DAVID COX
MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 R F CRUTCHFIELD
RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 DAVID DANIEL
HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 MATTHEW DANIEL
HOHENWALD BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 BRIAN DICKSON
UNION CITY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 LARRY ELLIS
INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 JAMES FIELDING
UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 LARRY FUQUA
INDIAN CREEK BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 SLAYTON GEARIN
WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 RODNEY GRAY
FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 DAVID K GRIFFEY
CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 TONY GWYNN
MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 MONICA HAMMERS
UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 CHUCK HARGER
HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 STAN HENSLEY
HIGH FOREST BASSMASTERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 JOHN H JAMES
HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 RICH JOHNSON
MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 WILLIAM KANE
STATE LINE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 LEO KNOWLES
TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 PAUL LOWE
TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 DOUG MCCLUSKY
RIP THEIR LIPS BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 JOHN MELNICK
UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 JAMES E NEVILLE
UNITED BASS ANGLERS MIDDLE TN
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 CHUCK OLIVER
JACKSON BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 JOHN A PAULK
SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 DANIEL PERRIEN
STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 LYNN POLLOCK
HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 RAY RITENOUR
SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 RAYMOND RUSSEK
CENTRAL TENNESSEE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 ROBERT E SCOTT
MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 BILLY J STARKS
MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 ERIC WARDEN
TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 SIDNEY WARDEN
TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
194 JOHN WOODARD
WEST TENNESSEE BASS ANGLERS
0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00

Place Angler Team Big
Fish
1 GEORGE SCHRADER MADISON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 10.88
2 MATTHEW CRABILL RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS 8.61
3 JOHN ABDON PICKWICK BASSMASTERS 6.78
4 JAMES E. SMITH TENN RIVER FISHING ADVENTURES 6.27
5 JAMES W EFFINGER SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC 6.25
6 JOE MEACHAM TWIN LAKES BASS CLUB 5.72
7 SCOTT MANSFIELD HOUSTON COUNTY BASS CLUB 5.72
8 BARRY BURTON TWO RIVERS BASS CLUB 5.68
9 CHARLES L DAVIS HENDERSON COUNTY RENEGADES 5.55
10 CHARLES OLMSTEAD TEAM LAWRENCEBURG BASSMASTERS 5.51
11 RALIEGH TODD HENDERSON COUNTY BASS ANGLE 5.08
12 JOE TOMMY KIRK FAYETTE CO BASS CLUB OF TN, INC 4.69
13 JOHNNY PAYNE ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS 4.54
14 JOHN WALLACE CLARKSVILLE BASS CLUB INC 4.52
15 DAN ROUSE TENNESSEE RIDGE BASS CLUB 4.44
16 BRAD MCCLURE ESTILL SPRINGS BASSMASTERS 4.44
17 TROY ARMSTRONG STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS 4.43
18 MATT ELLIS KENTUCKY LAKE BASS ANGLERS 4.37
19 JAMES D WEBB STONES RIVER BASS ANGLERS 4.17
20 RANDY HOLLINGSWORTH HUMPHREYS COUNTY BASS CLUB 3.91
21 LARRY HUGHES LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS 3.81
22 RICKY E OWEN TENNESSEE VALLEY BASS CLUB 3.81
23 BILLY BUTTRAM PICKWICK BASSMASTERS 3.62
24 STEPHEN SMITH PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS 3.61
25 BOBBY HOLLIS PICKWICK BASS ANGLERS 3.56
26 WESLEY BAILEY MCNAIRY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 3.50
27 JOE MILLER RUTHERFORD COUNTY BASSMASTERS 3.47
28 RON KOURI SHILOH BASSMASTERS INC 3.46
29 HOMER COLLINS THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB 3.42
30 ERIC HENSLEY THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB 3.32
31 JAMES V SANDERS JR TULLAHOMA BASS HUSTLERS 3.23
32 RICHARD EDEN THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB 3.15
33 BILLY RUDOLPH THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB 3.05
34 RANDY JONES LAWRENCEBURG BASS BUSTERS 3.01